Running Status of train 12116 (SIDDHESWAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DDAP (DDAP) Station. Arrival at 01:45 Departure at 01:45
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
MOHOL
MO
23:06
(5M)
23:07 5M
MADHA
MA
23:31
(5M)
23:32 5M
KURDUVADI
KWV
23:51
(5M)
23:53 5M
JEUR
JEUR
00:24
(5M)
00:25 5M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
01:04
(5M)
01:05 5M
DAUND JN
DD
01:38
(5M)
01:40 5M
PUNE JN
PUNE
02:50
(14M)
02:55 14M
LONAVALA
LNL
03:53
(17M)
03:55 17M
KHANDALA
KAD
04:00
(17M)
04:01 17M
KARJAT
KJT
04:38
(28M)
04:40 28M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:22
(22M)
05:25 22M
THANE
TNA
05:42
(30M)
05:45 30M
DADAR
DR
06:12
(19M)
06:14 19M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
06:35
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:50 AM