Running Status of train 12116 (SIDDHESWAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANJARI BUDRUK (MJBK) Station. Arrival at 02:45 Departure at 02:45
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
00:00
(0M)
22:40 0M
MOHOL
MO
23:06
( 0H 6M)
23:07 0H 6M
MADHA
MA
23:31
( 0H 6M)
23:32 0H 6M
KURDUVADI
KWV
23:51
( 0H 6M)
23:53 0H 6M
JEUR
JEUR
00:24
( 0H 6M)
00:25 0H 6M
BHIGWAN
BGVN
01:04
( 0H 6M)
01:05 0H 6M
DAUND JN
DD
01:38
( 0H 6M)
01:40 0H 6M
PUNE JN
PUNE
02:50
( 0H 8M)
02:55 0H 8M
LONAVALA
LNL
03:48
(18M)
03:50 18M
KHANDALA
KAD
03:59
(19M)
04:00 19M
KARJAT
KJT
04:33
(27M)
04:35 27M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:17
(23M)
05:20 23M
THANE
TNA
05:32
(30M)
05:35 30M
DADAR
DR
06:07
(17M)
06:10 17M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
06:35
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:49 AM