Running Status of train 12117 (LTT MANMAD EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANMAD JN (MMR) Station. Arrival at 19:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
THANE
TNA
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
15:32
(0M)
15:35 0M
KASARA
KSRA
16:35
(0M)
16:42 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
17:15
(0M)
17:20 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
NIPHAD
NR
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
LASALGAON
LS
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:10 AM