Running Status of train 12118 (MANMAD LTT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 13:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
LASALGAON
LS
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
NIPHAD
NR
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:32
(0M)
09:35 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
KASARA
KSRA
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
12:00
(0M)
12:03 0M
THANE
TNA
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
13:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:09 AM