Running Status of train 12129 (AZAD HIND EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PADHEGAON (PDGN) Station. Arrival at 22:42 Departure at 22:42
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
DAUND JN
DD
19:50
(32M)
20:05 32M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
21:22
(32M)
21:25 32M
BELAPUR
BAP
22:23
(29M)
22:25 29M
KOPARGAON
KPG
23:18
(19M)
23:20 19M
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:30
(32M)
00:35 32M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:38
( 0H 7M)
02:40 0H 7M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:25
(32M)
03:30 32M
MALKAPUR
MKU
04:13
(32M)
04:15 32M
SHEGAON
SEG
04:54
(32M)
04:55 32M
AKOLA JN
AK
05:20
(32M)
05:25 32M
BADNERA JN
BD
06:55
(32M)
07:00 32M
WARDHA JN
WR
08:37
(13M)
08:40 13M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:00
(32M)
10:10 32M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
11:06
(11M)
11:08 11M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
11:23
(10M)
11:25 10M
GONDIA JN
G
12:10
(11M)
12:12 11M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
13:35
( 0H 8M)
13:37 0H 8M
DURG
DURG
14:03
(32M)
14:08 32M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:42
(32M)
14:52 32M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
16:30
(32M)
16:45 32M
CHAMPA
CPH
17:29
(5M)
17:31 5M
RAIGARH
RIG
18:22
(32M)
18:24 32M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
19:18
(32M)
19:20 32M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
20:00
(32M)
20:02 32M
ROURKELA
ROU
21:18
(32M)
21:33 32M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
22:53
(32M)
22:58 32M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
23:55
(32M)
00:05 32M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:53
(32M)
01:58 32M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:15
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:42 PM