Running Status of train 12129 (AZAD HIND EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAJGAON (KJ) Station. Arrival at 02:24 Departure at 02:24
Train is running Late (45M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
DAUND JN
DD
19:50
(45M)
20:05 45M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
21:22
(45M)
21:25 45M
BELAPUR
BAP
22:23
(45M)
22:25 45M
KOPARGAON
KPG
23:18
(45M)
23:20 45M
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:30
(45M)
00:35 45M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:38
(28M)
02:40 28M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:25
(21M)
03:30 21M
MALKAPUR
MKU
04:13
(33M)
04:15 33M
SHEGAON
SEG
04:54
(26M)
04:55 26M
AKOLA JN
AK
05:20
(35M)
05:25 35M
BADNERA JN
BD
06:55
( 0H 6M)
07:00 0H 6M
WARDHA JN
WR
08:37
(11M)
08:40 11M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:00
(45M)
10:10 45M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
11:06
(45M)
11:08 45M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
11:23
(45M)
11:25 45M
GONDIA JN
G
12:10
(45M)
12:12 45M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
13:35
(45M)
13:37 45M
DURG
DURG
14:03
(45M)
14:08 45M
RAIPUR JN
R
14:42
(45M)
14:52 45M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
16:30
(45M)
16:45 45M
CHAMPA
CPH
17:29
(45M)
17:31 45M
RAIGARH
RIG
18:22
(45M)
18:24 45M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
19:18
(45M)
19:20 45M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
20:00
(45M)
20:02 45M
ROURKELA
ROU
21:18
(13M)
21:33 13M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
22:53
(45M)
22:58 45M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
23:55
(45M)
00:05 45M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:53
(23M)
01:58 23M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
04:15
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:43 AM