Running Status of train 12130 (AZAD HIND EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NALPUR (NALR) Station. Arrival at 22:12 Departure at 22:12
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
23:30
(13M)
23:35 13M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:20
(13M)
01:27 13M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
02:22
(17M)
02:27 17M
ROURKELA
ROU
03:50
(18M)
04:00 18M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
05:45
(2M)
05:47 2M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
05:55
(14M)
05:57 14M
RAIGARH
RIG
06:45
(12M)
06:47 12M
CHAMPA
CPH
07:45
(41M)
07:47 41M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
08:55
(28M)
09:10 28M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:40
(36M)
10:45 36M
DURG
DURG
11:35
(38M)
11:40 38M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
12:01
(59M)
12:03 59M
GONDIA JN
G
13:37
(48M)
13:39 48M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
14:14
(50M)
14:16 50M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
14:31
(52M)
14:33 52M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:40
(47M)
15:50 47M
WARDHA JN
WR
16:43
( 1H 5M)
16:46 1H 5M
BADNERA JN
BD
18:22
(48M)
18:25 48M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:22
(49M)
19:25 49M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:49
( 1H 0M)
19:50 1H 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
20:24
( 1H 2M)
20:25 1H 2M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:25
( 1H 17M)
21:30 1H 17M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:53
( 1H 16M)
21:55 1H 16M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:50
( 1H 10M)
23:55 1H 10M
KOPARGAON
KPG
01:13
(54M)
01:15 54M
BELAPUR
BAP
02:08
(55M)
02:10 55M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
03:27
(36M)
03:30 36M
DAUND JN
DD
05:05
(19M)
05:20 19M
PUNE JN
PUNE
06:50
(21M)
00:00 21M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:15 PM