Running Status of train 12130 (AZAD HIND EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GHAGHRA (GHAA) Station. Arrival at 03:16 Departure at 03:16
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:45 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
23:25
( 0H 6M)
23:30 0H 6M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:20
( 0H 6M)
01:27 0H 6M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
02:20
( 0H 6M)
02:25 0H 6M
ROURKELA
ROU
03:50
( 0H 6M)
04:00 0H 6M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
05:45
( 0H 6M)
05:47 0H 6M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
05:55
( 0H 8M)
05:57 0H 8M
RAIGARH
RIG
06:45
(10M)
06:47 10M
CHAMPA
CPH
07:47
(12M)
07:49 12M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
08:55
( 0H 6M)
09:10 0H 6M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:45
( 0H 6M)
10:50 0H 6M
DURG
DURG
11:35
( 0H 6M)
11:40 0H 6M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
12:03
(4M)
12:05 4M
GONDIA JN
G
13:37
(5M)
13:39 5M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
14:12
(5M)
14:14 5M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
14:29
( 0H 6M)
14:31 0H 6M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:40
( 0H 6M)
15:45 0H 6M
WARDHA JN
WR
16:43
(20M)
16:46 20M
BADNERA JN
BD
18:22
( 0H 6M)
18:25 0H 6M
AKOLA JN
AK
19:22
(4M)
19:25 4M
SHEGAON
SEG
19:49
(5M)
19:50 5M
MALKAPUR
MKU
20:24
( 0H 9M)
20:25 0H 9M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:25
( 0H 6M)
21:30 0H 6M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:54
( 0H 6M)
21:55 0H 6M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:50
(17M)
23:55 17M
KOPARGAON
KPG
01:13
( 0H 6M)
01:15 0H 6M
BELAPUR
BAP
02:08
(22M)
02:10 22M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
03:27
(12M)
03:30 12M
DAUND JN
DD
05:05
(3M)
05:20 3M
PUNE JN
PUNE
06:50
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:22 AM