Running Status of train 12133 (MANGALORE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
22:02 0M
THANE
TNA
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
23:12
(0M)
23:15 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
04:50
(0M)
04:55 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
06:40
(0M)
06:42 0M
MADGAON
MAO
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M
KARWAR
KAWR
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
KUMTA
KT
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
BHATKAL
BTJL
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
12:55
(0M)
12:56 0M
UDUPI
UD
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
SURATHKAL
SL
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
16:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:17 PM