Running Status of train 12134 (MUMBAI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU JN (MAJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
SURATHKAL
SL
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
UDUPI
UD
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
KUNDAPURA
KUDA
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD
BYNR
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
BHATKAL
BTJL
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
KUMTA
KT
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
KARWAR
KAWR
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
MADGAON
MAO
21:40
(0M)
21:50 0M
KANKAVALI
KKW
23:56
(0M)
23:58 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
02:15
(0M)
02:20 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
08:25
(0M)
08:30 0M
THANE
TNA
09:27
(0M)
09:30 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
10:33
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:31 PM