Running Status of train 12137 (PUNJAB MAIL) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at GALAN (GAA) Station. Arrival at 01:53 Departure at 01:53
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
DADAR
DR
19:47
(24M)
19:50 24M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:35
(24M)
20:37 24M
KASARA
KSRA
21:43
(24M)
21:45 24M
IGATPURI
IGP
22:20
(24M)
22:25 24M
DEVLALI
DVL
23:03
(24M)
23:05 24M
NASIK ROAD
NK
23:15
(24M)
23:20 24M
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:22
(24M)
00:25 24M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
01:10
(24M)
01:12 24M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:08
(25M)
02:10 25M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:45
(13M)
02:50 13M
BURHANPUR
BAU
03:28
(20M)
03:30 20M
KHANDWA
KNW
04:55
(24M)
05:00 24M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
05:50
(24M)
05:51 24M
HARDA
HD
06:14
( 0H 9M)
06:16 0H 9M
BANAPURA
BPF
06:47
(24M)
06:48 24M
ITARSI JN
ET
07:35
(24M)
07:45 24M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
07:58
( 0H 8M)
08:00 0H 8M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
09:10
(10M)
09:12 10M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
09:35
(24M)
09:40 24M
VIDISHA
BHS
10:19
(14M)
10:21 14M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
10:42
(23M)
10:50 23M
BINA JN
BINA
12:00
(24M)
12:05 24M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
12:48
( 0H 7M)
12:50 0H 7M
BABINA
BAB
13:33
( 0H 9M)
13:35 0H 9M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:20
(24M)
14:30 24M
DATIA
DAA
14:50
(11M)
14:52 11M
DABRA
DBA
15:14
(16M)
15:16 16M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:55
(12M)
16:00 12M
MORENA
MRA
16:25
(15M)
16:27 15M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:18
(24M)
17:20 24M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
18:03
(24M)
18:08 24M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
18:16
(24M)
18:18 24M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
18:56
(24M)
18:58 24M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
19:26
( 0H 8M)
19:28 0H 8M
FARIDABAD
FDB
20:33
(24M)
20:35 24M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:56
(5M)
20:58 5M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
21:25
(24M)
21:40 24M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
21:53
(30M)
21:55 30M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
22:09
(29M)
22:11 29M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
22:28
(35M)
22:30 35M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
23:07
(35M)
23:09 35M
JIND JN
JIND
00:01
(29M)
00:03 29M
NARWANA JN
NRW
00:27
(30M)
00:29 30M
TOHANA
TUN
00:49
(31M)
00:51 31M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
01:09
(29M)
01:11 29M
BARETA
BRZ
01:21
(32M)
01:23 32M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
01:36
(30M)
01:38 30M
MANSA
MSZ
01:52
(32M)
01:54 32M
MAUR
MAUR
02:09
(31M)
02:11 31M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
03:15
(24M)
03:40 24M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
03:51
(14M)
03:53 14M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
04:06
( 0H 9M)
04:08 0H 9M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
04:25
( 0H 9M)
04:27 0H 9M
FARIDKOT
FDK
04:49
(24M)
04:51 24M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
05:50
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 01:55 AM