Running Status of train 12137 (PUNJAB MAIL) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
DADAR
DR
19:47
(0M)
19:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
KASARA
KSRA
21:43
(0M)
21:45 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
22:20
(0M)
22:25 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:12
(0M)
00:15 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
03:28
(0M)
03:30 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
04:57
(0M)
05:00 0M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
HARDA
HD
06:14
(0M)
06:16 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
07:35
(0M)
07:45 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
08:01
(0M)
08:03 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
09:35
(0M)
09:40 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
10:19
(0M)
10:21 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
10:42
(0M)
10:50 0M
BINA JN
BINA
12:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
BABINA
BAB
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
14:20
(0M)
14:30 0M
DATIA
DAA
14:50
(0M)
14:52 0M
DABRA
DBA
15:14
(0M)
15:16 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
MORENA
MRA
16:25
(0M)
16:27 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
17:53
(0M)
17:58 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
18:46
(0M)
18:48 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
21:25
(0M)
21:40 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
22:09
(0M)
22:11 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
23:04
(0M)
23:06 0M
JIND JN
JIND
23:47
(0M)
23:49 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
00:12
(0M)
00:14 0M
TOHANA
TUN
00:32
(0M)
00:34 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
BARETA
BRZ
01:02
(0M)
01:04 0M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
01:17
(0M)
01:19 0M
MANSA
MSZ
01:33
(0M)
01:35 0M
MAUR
MAUR
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
03:00
(0M)
03:25 0M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
03:37
(0M)
03:39 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
03:53
(0M)
03:55 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:55 PM