Running Status of train 12138 (PUNJAB MAIL) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT
FZR
00:00
(0M)
21:40 0M
FARIDKOT
FDK
22:05
(0M)
22:07 0M
KOT KAPURA
KKP
22:23
(0M)
22:25 0M
GANGSAR JAITU
GJUT
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
GONEANA B JAGTA
GNA
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
23:25
(0M)
23:31 0M
MAUR
MAUR
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
MANSA
MSZ
00:32
(0M)
00:34 0M
BUDHLADA
BLZ
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
BARETA
BRZ
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
JAKHAL JN
JHL
01:19
(0M)
01:21 0M
TOHANA
TUN
01:32
(0M)
01:34 0M
NARWANA JN
NRW
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
JIND JN
JIND
02:25
(0M)
02:28 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
03:15
(0M)
03:17 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
03:45
(0M)
03:47 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:00
(0M)
05:04 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
05:41
(0M)
05:43 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
06:57
(0M)
06:59 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
08:14
(0M)
08:16 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
MORENA
MRA
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
10:40
(0M)
10:45 0M
DABRA
DBA
11:15
(0M)
11:17 0M
DATIA
DAA
11:40
(0M)
11:42 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
BABINA
BAB
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
13:45
(0M)
13:47 0M
BINA JN
BINA
14:45
(0M)
14:50 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
15:52
(0M)
15:54 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
16:50
(0M)
16:55 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
17:07
(0M)
17:09 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
18:40
(0M)
18:46 0M
BANAPURA
BPF
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
HARDA
HD
19:43
(0M)
19:45 0M
KHIRKIYA
KKN
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
23:59
(0M)
00:01 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
00:59
(0M)
01:01 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
01:50
(0M)
01:55 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
02:45
(0M)
02:50 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
04:25
(0M)
04:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
06:20
(0M)
06:25 0M
DADAR
DR
07:02
(0M)
07:05 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSTM
07:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:54 PM