Running Status of train 12139 (SEVAGRAM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
DADAR
DR
15:02
(0M)
15:05 0M
THANE
TNA
15:30
(0M)
15:33 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
15:55
(0M)
15:58 0M
KASARA
KSRA
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
18:15
(0M)
18:17 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
18:25
(0M)
18:30 0M
NIPHAD
NR
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
LASALGAON
LS
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
19:42
(0M)
19:45 0M
NANDGAON
NGN
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
22:20
(0M)
22:25 0M
VARANGAON
VNA
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
BODWAD
BDWD
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
NANDURA
NN
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
01:45
(0M)
01:47 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
02:35
(0M)
02:40 0M
CHANDUR
CND
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
03:37
(0M)
03:39 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
04:10
(0M)
06:00 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
04:25
(0M)
04:27 0M
BHUGAON
BPK
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
SONEGAON
SNN
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
SINDI
SNI
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
NAGARI
NGI
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
CHIKNI ROAD
CKNI
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
WARORA
WRR
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
AJNI
AJNI
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
BHANDAK
BUX
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
TADALI
TAE
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
08:30
(0M)
08:32 0M
BABUPETH
BUPH
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
GONDWANAVISAPUR
GNVR
08:47
(0M)
08:48 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
09:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 09:15 AM