Running Status of train 12139 (SEVAGRAM EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DIPORE (DIP) Station. Arrival at 03:28 Departure at 03:28
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
DADAR
DR
15:07
(17M)
15:10 17M
THANE
TNA
15:32
(17M)
15:35 17M
KALYAN JN
KYN
15:55
(17M)
15:58 17M
KASARA
KSRA
17:03
(17M)
17:05 17M
IGATPURI
IGP
17:48
(17M)
17:50 17M
DEVLALI
DVL
18:23
(17M)
18:25 17M
NASIK ROAD
NK
18:30
(17M)
18:35 17M
NIPHAD
NR
18:58
(17M)
19:00 17M
LASALGAON
LS
19:18
(17M)
19:20 17M
MANMAD JN
MMR
19:45
(17M)
19:50 17M
NANDGAON
NGN
20:08
(17M)
20:10 17M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
20:38
(17M)
20:40 17M
PACHORA JN
PC
21:08
(17M)
21:10 17M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:48
(17M)
21:50 17M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
22:20
(17M)
22:25 17M
VARANGAON
VNA
22:43
(17M)
22:45 17M
BODWAD
BDWD
23:02
(17M)
23:05 17M
MALKAPUR
MKU
23:24
(17M)
23:25 17M
NANDURA
NN
23:48
(17M)
23:50 17M
JALAMB JN
JM
00:13
(17M)
00:15 17M
SHEGAON
SEG
00:28
(17M)
00:30 17M
AKOLA JN
AK
01:10
(17M)
01:15 17M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
01:45
(17M)
01:47 17M
BADNERA JN
BD
02:35
(17M)
02:40 17M
CHANDUR
CND
03:05
(17M)
03:07 17M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
03:20
(17M)
03:22 17M
PULGAON JN
PLO
03:37
(18M)
03:39 18M
WARDHA JN
WR
04:10
(10M)
06:00 10M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
04:25
( 0H 6M)
04:27 0H 6M
BHUGAON
BPK
06:15
(17M)
06:16 17M
SONEGAON
SNN
06:30
(17M)
06:31 17M
SINDI
SNI
04:48
( 0H 8M)
04:50 0H 8M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
06:53
(17M)
06:54 17M
NAGARI
NGI
07:13
(17M)
07:14 17M
CHIKNI ROAD
CKNI
07:25
(17M)
07:26 17M
WARORA
WRR
07:36
(17M)
07:37 17M
AJNI
AJNI
05:35
(17M)
05:37 17M
NAGPUR
NGP
06:10
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M
MAJRI JN
MJRI
07:47
(17M)
07:48 17M
BHANDAK
BUX
07:58
(17M)
07:59 17M
TADALI
TAE
08:09
(17M)
08:10 17M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
08:30
(17M)
08:32 17M
BABUPETH
BUPH
08:41
(17M)
08:42 17M
GONDWANAVISAPUR
GNVR
08:47
(17M)
08:48 17M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
09:45
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:31 AM