Running Status of train 12140 (SEVAGRAM EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGPUR (NGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAGPUR
NGP
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
AJNI
AJNI
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
SINDI
SNI
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
21:49
(0M)
21:51 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
21:56
(0M)
22:26 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
23:06
(0M)
23:08 0M
CHANDUR
CND
23:23
(0M)
23:25 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
00:12
(0M)
00:15 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
00:43
(0M)
00:45 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
SHEGAON
SEG
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
JALAMB JN
JM
01:58
(0M)
02:00 0M
NANDURA
NN
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
02:33
(0M)
02:35 0M
BODWAD
BDWD
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
VARANGAON
VNA
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
NANDGAON
NGN
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
06:23
(0M)
06:25 0M
LASALGAON
LS
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
NIPHAD
NR
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
07:27
(0M)
07:30 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
KASARA
KSRA
09:23
(0M)
09:25 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
10:22
(0M)
10:25 0M
THANE
TNA
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
DADAR
DR
11:07
(0M)
11:10 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:30 PM