Running Status of train 12147 (NIZAMUDDIN EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIRRAVDE (SIW) Station. Arrival at 12:30 Departure at 12:30
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
10:15
(46M)
10:20 46M
SANGLI
SLI
10:32
(46M)
10:35 46M
KARAD
KRD
11:37
(46M)
11:40 46M
SATARA
STR
12:37
(38M)
12:40 38M
PUNE JN
PUNE
15:55
(46M)
16:10 46M
DAUND JN
DD
17:30
(46M)
17:45 46M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
19:02
(17M)
19:05 17M
BELAPUR
BAP
20:08
( 0H 9M)
20:10 0H 9M
KOPARGAON
KPG
20:43
( 0H 8M)
20:45 0H 8M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:50
( 0H 9M)
21:55 0H 9M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
00:20
(46M)
00:25 46M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:15
(46M)
02:20 46M
ITARSI JN
ET
04:40
(14M)
04:50 14M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:25
(46M)
06:30 46M
BINA JN
BINA
08:20
(14M)
08:25 14M
JHANSI JN
JHS
10:28
(19M)
10:38 19M
GWALIOR
GWL
11:52
(34M)
11:57 34M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
14:00
(29M)
14:05 29M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
14:13
(45M)
14:15 45M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
14:55
(45M)
15:00 45M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
17:10
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:32 PM