Running Status of train 12149 (PUNE PPTA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMADNAGAR (ANG) Station. Arrival at 23:40 Departure at 23:43
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
DAUND JN
DD
22:05
(3M)
22:10 3M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
23:37
(3M)
23:40 3M
BELAPUR
BAP
00:43
(3M)
00:45 3M
KOPARGAON
KPG
01:27
(3M)
01:30 3M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:30
(3M)
02:35 3M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:45
( 0H 7M)
04:50 0H 7M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:29
(3M)
05:31 3M
KHANDWA
KNW
07:10
(3M)
07:15 3M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:50
(11M)
10:00 11M
JABALPUR
JBP
13:30
(14M)
13:40 14M
KATNI
KTE
15:00
(3M)
15:10 3M
MAIHAR
MYR
15:56
( 0H 9M)
15:58 0H 9M
SATNA
STA
16:30
( 0H 6M)
16:40 0H 6M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
20:40
(3M)
20:45 3M

DDU
00:27
(3M)
00:37 3M
BUXAR
BXR
01:45
(5M)
01:47 5M
ARA
ARA
02:31
(5M)
02:33 5M
DANAPUR
DNR
03:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:15 AM