Running Status of train 12149 (PUNE PPTA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YEOLA (YL) Station. Arrival at 01:54 Departure at 01:54
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
DAUND JN
DD
22:05
( 0H 8M)
22:20 0H 8M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
23:37
( 0H 8M)
23:40 0H 8M
BELAPUR
BAP
00:43
( 0H 8M)
00:45 0H 8M
KOPARGAON
KPG
01:27
( 0H 8M)
01:30 0H 8M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:30
( 0H 8M)
02:35 0H 8M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:45
( 0H 8M)
04:50 0H 8M
BURHANPUR
BAU
05:29
(27M)
05:31 27M
KHANDWA
KNW
07:12
( 0H 8M)
07:15 0H 8M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:40
( 0H 8M)
09:50 0H 8M
JABALPUR
JBP
13:20
( 0H 8M)
13:30 0H 8M
KATNI
KTE
15:05
( 0H 8M)
15:10 0H 8M
MAIHAR
MYR
15:56
(10M)
15:58 10M
SATNA
STA
16:30
( 0H 8M)
16:40 0H 8M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
20:40
( 0H 8M)
20:45 0H 8M

DDU
00:27
( 0H 8M)
00:37 0H 8M
BUXAR
BXR
01:45
(16M)
01:47 16M
ARA
ARA
02:31
(23M)
02:33 23M
DANAPUR
DNR
03:45
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:10 AM