Running Status of train 12150 (DNR PUNE EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUNA (BUE) Station. Arrival at 00:43 Departure at 00:43
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DANAPUR
DNR
00:00
(0M)
22:55 0M
ARA
ARA
23:25
(23M)
23:27 23M
BUXAR
BXR
00:32
(20M)
00:34 20M

DDU
02:40
(23M)
02:50 23M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
05:25
(23M)
05:30 23M
SATNA
STA
08:00
(23M)
08:10 23M
MAIHAR
MYR
08:33
(23M)
08:35 23M
KATNI
KTE
09:30
(24M)
09:35 24M
JABALPUR
JBP
11:10
(14M)
11:20 14M
ITARSI JN
ET
14:55
( 0H 8M)
15:05 0H 8M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:47
(23M)
17:50 23M
BURHANPUR
BAU
18:38
( 0H 9M)
18:40 0H 9M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:35
(23M)
19:40 23M
MANMAD JN
MMR
22:00
(10M)
22:05 10M
KOPARGAON
KPG
00:04
(23M)
00:05 23M
BELAPUR
BAP
00:44
(23M)
00:45 23M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
01:50
( 0H 8M)
01:53 0H 8M
DAUND JN
DD
03:55
(23M)
04:10 23M
PUNE JN
PUNE
05:30
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:45 AM