Running Status of train 12151 (SAMARSATA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:15
(0M)
21:18 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
04:55
(0M)
05:00 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:10
(0M)
07:15 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
10:45
(0M)
10:55 0M
GONDIA JN
G
12:45
(0M)
12:47 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
14:05
(0M)
14:07 0M
DURG
DURG
14:50
(0M)
14:55 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
15:30
(0M)
15:40 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
17:25
(0M)
17:40 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
20:55
(0M)
21:00 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
22:20
(0M)
22:35 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
00:10
(0M)
00:15 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
02:03
(0M)
02:08 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
BANKURA
BQA
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:41
(0M)
07:43 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:17 PM