Running Status of train 12152 (SAMARSATA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ADRA JN (ADRA) Station. Arrival at 01:49 Departure at 01:54
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:15 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
23:00
(4M)
23:05 4M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
23:43
(4M)
23:45 4M
BANKURA
BQA
00:58
(4M)
01:00 4M
ADRA JN
ADRA
01:45
(4M)
01:50 4M
PURULIA JN
PRR
02:35
(4M)
02:40 4M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
04:30
(4M)
04:35 4M
ROURKELA
ROU
06:00
(4M)
06:15 4M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
07:50
(4M)
07:55 4M
RAIGARH
RIG
08:43
(4M)
08:45 4M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
10:55
(4M)
11:10 4M
RAIPUR JN
R
12:40
(4M)
12:50 4M
DURG
DURG
13:45
(4M)
13:50 4M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
14:12
(5M)
14:14 5M
GONDIA JN
G
15:43
(4M)
15:45 4M
NAGPUR
NGP
17:50
(4M)
17:55 4M
BADNERA JN
BD
20:42
(4M)
20:45 4M
AKOLA JN
AK
21:42
(4M)
21:45 4M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
23:45
(4M)
23:50 4M
NASIK ROAD
NK
03:20
(4M)
03:25 4M
IGATPURI
IGP
04:30
(4M)
04:35 4M
KALYAN JN
KYN
06:27
(4M)
06:30 4M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
07:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:01 AM