Running Status of train 12155 (BHOPAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANK (SANK) Station. Arrival at 03:32 Departure at 03:32
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:15
(17M)
21:20 17M
VIDISHA
BHS
21:58
(17M)
22:00 17M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
22:35
(17M)
22:37 17M
BINA JN
BINA
23:32
(17M)
23:35 17M
JHANSI JN
JHS
01:35
(17M)
01:45 17M
GWALIOR
GWL
02:55
(17M)
03:00 17M
MORENA
MRA
03:25
(17M)
03:27 17M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
04:33
(11M)
04:35 11M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
08:00
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:54 AM