Running Status of train 12156 (BHOPAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANIA (MIA) Station. Arrival at 23:49 Departure at 23:49
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
23:21
(1M)
23:23 1M
MORENA
MRA
00:25
(1M)
00:27 1M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:03
(1M)
01:05 1M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:25
(10M)
02:35 10M
BINA JN
BINA
04:25
(1M)
04:27 1M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
05:10
(1M)
05:11 1M
VIDISHA
BHS
05:30
(1M)
05:32 1M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:30
( 0H 9M)
06:35 0H 9M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
07:05
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:48 PM