Running Status of train 12156 (BHOPAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
23:15
(0M)
23:17 0M
MORENA
MRA
00:25
(0M)
00:27 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:25
(0M)
02:35 0M
BINA JN
BINA
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:31 PM