Running Status of train 12159 (AMI JBP SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRAVATI (AMI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRAVATI
AMI
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
19:33
(0M)
19:36 0M
SINDI
SNI
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
21:25
(0M)
21:30 0M
KATOL
KATL
22:10
(0M)
22:12 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
23:54
(0M)
23:56 0M
BETUL
BZU
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
02:45
(0M)
02:55 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
03:48
(0M)
03:50 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
04:00
(0M)
04:02 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
KARELI
KY
04:58
(0M)
05:00 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
05:16
(0M)
05:18 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
06:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:18 PM