Running Status of train 12160 (JBP AMI SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
21:34
(0M)
21:36 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
22:06
(0M)
22:08 0M
KARELI
KY
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
23:16
(0M)
23:18 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
23:33
(0M)
23:35 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:55
(0M)
01:05 0M
BETUL
BZU
03:02
(0M)
03:05 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
04:51
(0M)
04:53 0M
KATOL
KATL
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
SINDI
SNI
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
07:40
(0M)
07:43 0M
PULGAON JN
PLO
08:05
(0M)
08:07 0M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
AMRAVATI
AMI
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:28 PM