Running Status of train 12162 (LASHKAR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AGRA CANTT (AGC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:00
(0M)
23:35 0M
MORENA
MRA
00:49
(0M)
00:51 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
DABRA
DBA
02:15
(0M)
02:17 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
03:25
(0M)
03:35 0M
BINA JN
BINA
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
09:50
(0M)
09:55 0M
TIMARNI
TBN
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
HARDA
HD
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
12:57
(0M)
13:00 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
14:45
(0M)
14:50 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
15:18
(0M)
15:20 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
18:22
(0M)
18:25 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:51
(0M)
21:54 0M
THANE
TNA
22:20
(0M)
22:23 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
23:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:55 PM