Running Status of train 12163 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DADAR (DR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:07
(0M)
21:10 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
22:37
(0M)
22:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
04:00
(0M)
04:05 0M

KLBG
06:07
(0M)
06:10 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
WADI
WADI
07:05
(0M)
07:10 0M
YADGIR
YG
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
RAICHUR
RC
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
ADONI
AD
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
11:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
GOOTY
GY
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
KODURU
KOU
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
16:35
(0M)
16:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
18:33
(0M)
18:35 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
19:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 PM