Running Status of train 12163 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PUNE JN (PUNE) Station. Arrival at 00:09 Departure at 00:14
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DADAR
DR
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:07
(4M)
21:10 4M
LONAVALA
LNL
22:37
(4M)
22:40 4M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:05
(4M)
00:10 4M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
04:00
( 0H 7M)
04:05 0H 7M

KLBG
06:07
(4M)
06:10 4M
SHAHABAD
SDB
06:34
(4M)
06:35 4M
WADI
WADI
07:05
(4M)
07:10 4M
YADGIR
YG
07:39
(5M)
07:40 5M
SAIDAPUR
SADP
07:54
( 0H 8M)
07:55 0H 8M
RAICHUR
RC
08:48
(4M)
08:50 4M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
09:14
(4M)
09:15 4M
ADONI
AD
09:49
(14M)
09:50 14M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
11:00
(4M)
11:10 4M
GOOTY
GY
11:34
(15M)
11:35 15M
TADIPATRI
TU
12:14
(21M)
12:15 21M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
13:18
(12M)
13:20 12M
CUDDAPAH
HX
13:58
(3M)
14:00 3M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
14:59
(4M)
15:00 4M
KODURU
KOU
15:28
(4M)
15:30 4M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
16:35
(4M)
16:40 4M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
17:48
(4M)
17:50 4M
PERAMBUR
PER
18:38
(4M)
18:40 4M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
19:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:09 AM