Running Status of train 12165 (LTT BSB SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAVER (RV) Station. Arrival at 15:10 Departure at 15:10
Train is running Late (154M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
05:23 0M
THANE
TNA
05:38
(154M)
05:40 154M
KALYAN JN
KYN
06:05
(154M)
06:08 154M
IGATPURI
IGP
07:50
(154M)
07:55 154M
NASIK ROAD
NK
08:40
(154M)
08:45 154M
MANMAD JN
MMR
09:35
(154M)
09:40 154M
JALGAON JN
JL
11:18
(154M)
11:20 154M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:00
(154M)
12:05 154M
ITARSI JN
ET
16:55
( 1H 19M)
17:05 1H 19M
JABALPUR
JBP
20:50
(56M)
21:00 56M
KATNI
KTE
22:18
(50M)
22:20 50M
SATNA
STA
23:40
(44M)
23:50 44M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
03:50
(154M)
04:15 154M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
05:17
(154M)
05:19 154M
BHADOHI
BOY
05:48
(11M)
05:50 11M
VARANASI JN
BSB
07:10
(154M)
00:00 154M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:13 PM