Running Status of train 12166 (BSB LTT SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
21:26
(0M)
21:28 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
23:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
SATNA
STA
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
KATNI
KTE
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:40
(0M)
13:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
15:55
(0M)
16:00 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
18:25
(0M)
18:30 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:22
(0M)
20:25 0M
THANE
TNA
20:47
(0M)
20:50 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
21:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 PM