Running Status of train 12167 (LTT BSB SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATNI SOUTH (KTES) Station. Arrival at 18:32 Departure at 18:32
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
00:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
01:20
(38M)
01:23 38M
IGATPURI
IGP
03:13
(38M)
03:15 38M
NASIK ROAD
NK
04:08
(38M)
04:10 38M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
07:30
(38M)
07:35 38M
KHANDWA
KNW
10:10
(38M)
10:15 38M
ITARSI JN
ET
12:50
(38M)
13:00 38M
JABALPUR
JBP
16:30
(38M)
16:40 38M
KATNI
KTE
18:00
(35M)
18:05 35M
SATNA
STA
19:35
(20M)
19:45 20M
MANIKPUR
MKP
22:00
(38M)
22:02 38M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
23:40
(38M)
23:42 38M
VARANASI JN
BSB
03:45
(38M)
03:55 38M
MANDUADIH
MUV
04:25
(38M)
00:00 38M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:44 PM