Running Status of train 12168 (BSB LTT SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NIMBHORA (NB) Station. Arrival at 04:35 Departure at 04:35
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:15
( 0H 9M)
10:25 0H 9M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
12:45
( 0H 9M)
12:50 0H 9M
MANIKPUR
MKP
14:28
( 0H 9M)
14:30 0H 9M
SATNA
STA
15:35
( 0H 9M)
15:45 0H 9M
KATNI
KTE
16:55
( 0H 9M)
17:00 0H 9M
JABALPUR
JBP
18:20
( 0H 9M)
18:30 0H 9M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:10
( 0H 9M)
23:20 0H 9M
KHANDWA
KNW
03:00
( 0H 9M)
03:05 0H 9M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:50
( 0H 6M)
04:55 0H 6M
NASIK ROAD
NK
07:55
(31M)
08:00 31M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:40
( 0H 9M)
09:45 0H 9M
KALYAN JN
KYN
11:22
(13M)
11:25 13M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
12:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:38 AM