Running Status of train 12168 (BSB LTT SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANAPURA (BPF) Station. Arrival at 01:38 Departure at 01:38
Train is running Late (101M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANDUADIH
MUV
00:00
(0M)
09:50 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
10:15
(101M)
10:25 101M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
12:47
(101M)
12:52 101M
MANIKPUR
MKP
14:18
(101M)
14:20 101M
SATNA
STA
15:25
(101M)
15:35 101M
KATNI
KTE
17:05
(101M)
17:10 101M
JABALPUR
JBP
18:45
(101M)
18:55 101M
ITARSI JN
ET
23:10
(101M)
23:20 101M
KHANDWA
KNW
02:55
(26M)
03:00 26M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:50
(101M)
04:55 101M
NASIK ROAD
NK
07:55
(16M)
08:00 16M
IGATPURI
IGP
09:40
(101M)
09:45 101M
KALYAN JN
KYN
11:22
(5M)
11:25 5M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
12:25
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:41 AM