Running Status of train 12173 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
THANE
TNA
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
17:07
(0M)
17:09 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
09:10
(0M)
09:20 0M
ORAI
ORAI
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:30
(0M)
13:35 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
14:55
(0M)
15:05 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
16:20
(0M)
16:25 0M
AMETHI
AME
17:31
(0M)
17:33 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
19:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:32 PM