Running Status of train 12174 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NIMBHORA (NB) Station. Arrival at 23:43 Departure at 23:43
Train is running Late (77M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
00:00
(0M)
01:50 0M
AMETHI
AME
02:33
( 1H 17M)
02:35 1H 17M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
03:30
( 1H 17M)
03:32 1H 17M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:40
( 1H 17M)
05:50 1H 17M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:50
( 1H 17M)
08:00 1H 17M
ORAI
ORAI
09:45
( 1H 17M)
09:50 1H 17M
JHANSI JN
JHS
11:40
( 1H 17M)
11:55 1H 17M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
16:25
( 1H 17M)
16:35 1H 17M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
22:50
( 1H 15M)
22:55 1H 15M
NASIK ROAD
NK
02:05
( 1H 5M)
02:10 1H 5M
KALYAN JN
KYN
05:00
( 1H 14M)
05:03 1H 14M
THANE
TNA
05:23
(59M)
05:25 59M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
06:00
( 1H 0M)
00:00 1H 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:44 PM