Running Status of train 12175 (CHAMBAL EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KASTHA (KSTA) Station. Arrival at 02:05 Departure at 02:05
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:05
(12M)
19:10 12M
DURGAPUR
DGR
19:52
(12M)
19:54 12M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
20:35
(12M)
20:40 12M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
22:17
(12M)
22:22 12M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
22:52
(12M)
22:57 12M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:10
(12M)
23:12 12M
KODERMA
KQR
00:10
(12M)
00:12 12M
GAYA JN
GAYA
01:45
(12M)
01:50 12M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
02:51
( 0H 7M)
02:53 0H 7M
SASARAM
SSM
03:04
(13M)
03:06 13M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
03:37
(14M)
03:39 14M

DDU
04:50
(5M)
05:00 5M
CHUNAR
CAR
05:42
( 0H 8M)
05:44 0H 8M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
06:09
( 0H 9M)
06:14 0H 9M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
06:25
(11M)
06:27 11M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
07:30
(20M)
07:35 20M
MANIKPUR
MKP
09:15
(26M)
09:20 26M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
09:56
(35M)
09:59 35M
ATARRA
ATE
10:26
(42M)
10:28 42M
BANDA JN
BNDA
11:00
(48M)
11:10 48M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
12:05
(43M)
12:07 43M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
12:25
(51M)
12:27 51M
HARPALPUR
HPP
12:55
(52M)
12:57 52M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
13:20
(52M)
13:22 52M
NIVARI
NEW
13:50
(58M)
13:52 58M
BARWA SAGAR
BWR
14:05
(58M)
14:07 58M
JHANSI JN
JHS
15:10
(38M)
15:30 38M
DATIA
DAA
15:52
(40M)
15:54 40M
DABRA
DBA
16:15
(57M)
16:17 57M
GWALIOR
GWL
17:15
(38M)
00:00 38M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:10 AM