Running Status of train 12176 (CHAMBAL EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHEERPUR (BEP) Station. Arrival at 17:11 Departure at 17:11
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GWALIOR
GWL
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
DABRA
DBA
07:52
(11M)
07:54 11M
DATIA
DAA
08:20
(11M)
08:22 11M
JHANSI JN
JHS
08:50
(11M)
09:00 11M
BARWA SAGAR
BWR
09:25
(11M)
09:27 11M
NIVARI
NEW
09:40
(11M)
09:42 11M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
10:10
(11M)
10:12 11M
HARPALPUR
HPP
10:35
(11M)
10:37 11M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
11:05
(11M)
11:07 11M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
11:30
(11M)
11:32 11M
BANDA JN
BNDA
12:25
(11M)
12:35 11M
ATARRA
ATE
13:00
(11M)
13:02 11M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
13:35
(11M)
13:37 11M
MANIKPUR
MKP
14:50
(11M)
14:55 11M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
16:40
(11M)
16:45 11M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
18:02
(11M)
18:04 11M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
18:15
( 0H 6M)
18:20 0H 6M
CHUNAR
CAR
18:48
( 0H 6M)
18:50 0H 6M

DDU
19:58
(11M)
20:13 11M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
20:52
(11M)
20:53 11M
SASARAM
SSM
21:25
(11M)
21:26 11M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
21:42
(11M)
21:44 11M
GAYA JN
GAYA
22:50
(11M)
22:55 11M
KODERMA
KQR
00:21
(11M)
00:23 11M
PARASNATH
PNME
01:14
(11M)
01:16 11M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
01:40
(11M)
01:45 11M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
02:30
(11M)
02:35 11M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
03:50
(11M)
03:52 11M
DURGAPUR
DGR
04:25
(11M)
04:27 11M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
05:21
(11M)
05:25 11M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:50
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:21 PM