Running Status of train 12177 (CHAMBAL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:45 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
20:35
(0M)
20:40 0M
DHANBAD JN
DHN
22:17
(0M)
22:22 0M
NSC BOSE J GOMO
GMO
22:50
(0M)
22:57 0M
PARASNATH
PNME
23:16
(0M)
23:21 0M
KODERMA
KQR
00:09
(0M)
00:11 0M
GAYA JN
GAYA
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
02:46
(0M)
02:48 0M
SASARAM
SSM
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M

DDU
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
05:40
(0M)
05:42 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
06:08
(0M)
06:13 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
06:22
(0M)
06:24 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
07:25
(0M)
07:32 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
09:25
(0M)
09:30 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
09:53
(0M)
09:56 0M
ATARRA
ATE
10:24
(0M)
10:26 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
11:00
(0M)
11:10 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
12:23
(0M)
12:25 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
NIVARI
NEW
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
BARWA SAGAR
BWR
14:03
(0M)
14:05 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
15:10
(0M)
15:22 0M
DATIA
DAA
15:50
(0M)
15:52 0M
DABRA
DBA
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
19:10
(0M)
19:15 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
20:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:14 AM