Running Status of train 12179 (LJN AGC INTRCIT) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) Station. Arrival at 17:31 Departure at 17:36
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
16:48
( 0H 6M)
16:50 0H 6M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:25
( 0H 6M)
17:30 0H 6M

PNKD
17:45
(4M)
17:46 4M
RURA
RURA
18:08
(18M)
18:09 18M
JHINJHAK
JJK
18:23
(20M)
18:24 20M
PHAPHUND
PHD
18:44
(21M)
18:45 21M
BHARTHANA
BNT
19:10
(21M)
19:11 21M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
19:26
(26M)
19:27 26M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
20:04
(29M)
20:05 29M
FIROZABAD
FZD
20:20
(28M)
20:21 28M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
20:48
(19M)
20:50 19M
AGRA FORT
AF
21:55
(22M)
00:00 22M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:38 PM