Running Status of train 12179 (LJN AGC INTRCIT) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:25
(0M)
17:30 0M

PNKD
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
RURA
RURA
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
20:48
(0M)
20:50 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
21:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:58 AM