Running Status of train 12180 (LJN INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AGRA FORT (AF) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA FORT
AF
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
RURA
RURA
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M

PNKD
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
10:10
(0M)
10:15 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
10:36
(0M)
10:38 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:16 AM