Running Status of train 12181 (DAYODAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PAGARA (PGA) Station. Arrival at 03:41 Departure at 03:41
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
20:25 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
20:53
(3M)
20:55 3M
DAMOH
DMO
23:10
(3M)
23:15 3M
SAUGOR
SGO
00:15
(3M)
00:20 3M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
01:20
(3M)
01:22 3M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
02:31
(3M)
02:33 3M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
03:11
(3M)
03:13 3M
GUNA
GUNA
04:05
(3M)
04:10 3M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
04:40
(3M)
04:45 3M
CHHABRA GUGOR
CAG
05:23
(3M)
05:25 3M
BARAN
BAZ
06:10
(3M)
06:12 3M
ANTAH
ATH
06:29
(3M)
06:30 3M
KOTA JN
KOTA
07:30
(3M)
07:40 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:53 AM