Running Status of train 12182 (DAYODAYA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
15:25 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
16:37
(0M)
16:39 0M
JAIPUR
JP
17:25
(0M)
17:35 0M
DURGAPURA
DPA
17:42
(0M)
17:45 0M
BANSTHALI NIWAI
BNLW
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
CHAUTH KA BRWRA
CKB
19:03
(0M)
19:05 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
19:45
(0M)
20:00 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
21:20
(0M)
21:35 0M
ANTAH
ATH
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
BARAN
BAZ
22:30
(0M)
22:32 0M
CHHABRA GUGOR
CAG
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
00:15
(0M)
00:20 0M
GUNA
GUNA
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
01:25
(0M)
01:27 0M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
02:10
(0M)
02:12 0M
BINA MALKHEDI
MAKR
03:14
(0M)
03:16 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
04:15
(0M)
04:20 0M
DAMOH
DMO
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
07:56
(0M)
07:58 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:32 AM