Running Status of train 12185 (REWANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
22:10
(0M)
22:15 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
22:47
(0M)
22:49 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
23:41
(0M)
23:42 0M
BINA JN
BINA
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
KHURAI
KYE
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
01:35
(0M)
01:40 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
02:24
(0M)
02:26 0M
DAMOH
DMO
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
KATNI
KTE
04:40
(0M)
05:00 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
UNCHHERA
UHR
06:02
(0M)
06:04 0M
SATNA
STA
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
REWA
REWA
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:59 PM