Running Status of train 12185 (REWANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KURWAI KETHORA (KIKA) Station. Arrival at 00:08 Departure at 00:08
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
22:10
(10M)
22:15 10M
VIDISHA
BHS
22:47
(10M)
22:49 10M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
23:19
(10M)
23:20 10M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
23:41
(10M)
23:42 10M
BINA JN
BINA
00:18
(5M)
00:20 5M
KHURAI
KYE
00:43
(15M)
00:45 15M
SAUGOR
SGO
01:30
(15M)
01:35 15M
PATHARIA
PHA
02:18
(14M)
02:20 14M
DAMOH
DMO
02:43
(11M)
02:45 11M
MAIHAR
MYR
05:40
(22M)
05:42 22M
UNCHHERA
UHR
05:56
(21M)
05:58 21M
SATNA
STA
06:30
(4M)
06:40 4M
REWA
REWA
08:00
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:19 AM