Running Status of train 12186 (REWANCHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at REWA (REWA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REWA
REWA
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
SATNA
STA
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
UNCHHERA
UHR
21:10
(0M)
21:12 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
KATNI
KTE
22:20
(0M)
22:30 0M
DAMOH
DMO
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
PATHARIA
PHA
00:40
(0M)
00:42 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
KHURAI
KYE
02:14
(0M)
02:16 0M
BINA JN
BINA
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
03:47
(0M)
03:48 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
04:10
(0M)
04:11 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
04:39
(0M)
04:41 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
05:35
(0M)
05:40 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
06:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:06 PM