Running Status of train 12188 (JBP GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at IGATPURI (IGP) Station. Arrival at 16:37 Departure at 16:42
Train is running Late (37M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
DADAR
DR
13:42
(37M)
13:45 37M
KALYAN JN
KYN
14:22
(37M)
14:25 37M
IGATPURI
IGP
16:00
(37M)
16:05 37M
NASIK ROAD
NK
16:55
(26M)
17:00 26M
MANMAD JN
MMR
17:47
(28M)
17:50 28M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:28
(24M)
19:30 24M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:05
(17M)
20:10 17M
KHANDWA
KNW
23:15
(37M)
23:20 37M
HARDA
HD
00:29
(37M)
00:31 37M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:50
( 0H 7M)
02:10 0H 7M
PIPARIYA
PPI
03:08
(10M)
03:10 10M
GADARWARA
GAR
03:44
( 0H 9M)
03:46 0H 9M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
04:16
(12M)
04:18 12M
JABALPUR
JBP
05:50
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:41 PM