Running Status of train 12188 (JBP GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
DADAR
DR
13:42
(0M)
13:45 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
14:22
(0M)
14:25 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
16:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
17:47
(0M)
17:50 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:20
(0M)
20:25 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
23:15
(0M)
23:20 0M
HARDA
HD
00:29
(0M)
00:31 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
01:45
(0M)
01:55 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
03:00
(0M)
03:02 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
05:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:52 AM