Running Status of train 12189 (MAHAKAUSHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
KATNI
KTE
19:15
(0M)
19:20 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
SATNA
STA
20:40
(0M)
20:50 0M
JAITWAR
JTW
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
21:36
(0M)
21:38 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
ATARRA
ATE
23:29
(0M)
23:31 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
00:02
(0M)
00:12 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
00:53
(0M)
00:55 0M
BELA TAL
BTX
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
NIVARI
NEW
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
03:57
(0M)
04:10 0M
DATIA
DAA
04:40
(0M)
04:42 0M
DABRA
DBA
05:04
(0M)
05:06 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
05:50
(0M)
05:55 0M
MORENA
MRA
06:20
(0M)
06:22 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
PALWAL
PWL
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
11:02
(0M)
11:04 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:43 AM