Running Status of train 12190 (MAHAKOSHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RORA (RORA) Station. Arrival at 02:08 Departure at 02:08
Train is running Late (100M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
16:28
(100M)
16:30 100M
PALWAL
PWL
16:56
(100M)
16:58 100M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
17:30
(100M)
17:32 100M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
18:03
(100M)
18:08 100M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
18:50
(100M)
18:52 100M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
19:05
(100M)
19:10 100M
DHAULPUR
DHO
20:05
(100M)
20:07 100M
MORENA
MRA
20:35
(100M)
20:37 100M
GWALIOR
GWL
21:21
(100M)
21:26 100M
DABRA
DBA
22:01
(100M)
22:03 100M
DATIA
DAA
22:29
(100M)
22:31 100M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:00
(100M)
23:10 100M
NIVARI
NEW
23:45
(100M)
23:47 100M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
00:18
(100M)
00:20 100M
HARPALPUR
HPP
00:45
( 1H 38M)
00:47 1H 38M
BELA TAL
BTX
01:10
( 1H 36M)
01:12 1H 36M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
01:50
( 1H 28M)
01:52 1H 28M
BANDA JN
BNDA
02:57
( 1H 18M)
03:05 1H 18M
ATARRA
ATE
03:33
( 1H 24M)
03:35 1H 24M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
04:12
( 1H 15M)
04:14 1H 15M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
05:38
( 1H 3M)
05:40 1H 3M
JAITWAR
JTW
05:58
(59M)
06:00 59M
SATNA
STA
06:25
( 1H 1M)
06:35 1H 1M
MAIHAR
MYR
07:03
( 1H 5M)
07:05 1H 5M
KATNI
KTE
07:50
( 1H 13M)
07:55 1H 13M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
08:38
( 1H 9M)
08:40 1H 9M
JABALPUR
JBP
09:35
(55M)
00:00 55M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:38 AM