Running Status of train 12190 (MAHAKOSHAL EXP) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
16:28
(0M)
16:30 0M
PALWAL
PWL
16:56
(0M)
16:58 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
18:08
(0M)
18:13 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
18:55
(0M)
18:57 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
19:07
(0M)
19:12 0M
DHAULPUR
DHO
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
MORENA
MRA
20:33
(0M)
20:35 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
21:06
(0M)
21:11 0M
DABRA
DBA
21:44
(0M)
21:46 0M
DATIA
DAA
22:12
(0M)
22:14 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
22:50
(0M)
23:15 0M
NIVARI
NEW
23:43
(0M)
23:45 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
00:20
(0M)
00:22 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
00:55
(0M)
00:57 0M
BELA TAL
BTX
01:10
(0M)
01:12 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
BANDA JN
BNDA
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
ATARRA
ATE
03:52
(0M)
03:54 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
MAJHAGAWAN
MJG
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
JAITWAR
JTW
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
SATNA
STA
06:35
(0M)
06:45 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
07:06
(0M)
07:08 0M
KATNI
KTE
07:55
(0M)
08:00 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:43 AM