Running Status of train 12191 (NDLS JBP SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LALITPUR JN (LAR) Station. Arrival at 22:29 Departure at 22:31
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
16:08
(31M)
16:13 31M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:57
(31M)
17:02 31M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:50
(31M)
17:52 31M
MORENA
MRA
18:15
(31M)
18:17 31M
GWALIOR
GWL
18:50
(31M)
18:55 31M
DATIA
DAA
20:15
(31M)
20:17 31M
JHANSI JN
JHS
20:40
(31M)
20:50 31M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
21:58
(31M)
22:00 31M
BINA JN
BINA
23:00
(20M)
23:05 20M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
23:39
(24M)
23:40 24M
VIDISHA
BHS
00:08
(28M)
00:10 28M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
01:00
(12M)
01:05 12M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
01:17
(10M)
01:22 10M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
02:23
(31M)
02:25 31M
ITARSI JN
ET
03:05
(31M)
03:15 31M
PIPARIYA
PPI
04:23
(14M)
04:25 14M
GADARWARA
GAR
04:58
(16M)
05:00 16M
KARELI
KY
05:20
(17M)
05:22 17M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
05:33
(12M)
05:35 12M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
05:58
( 0H 9M)
06:00 0H 9M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
06:48
(31M)
06:50 31M
JABALPUR
JBP
07:15
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:39 PM