Running Status of train 12191 (NDLS JBP SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHANDAI (BHA) Station. Arrival at 17:23 Departure at 17:23
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
14:15 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
16:00
(21M)
16:05 21M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:50
(21M)
16:55 21M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:43
(13M)
17:45 13M
MORENA
MRA
18:08
(16M)
18:10 16M
GWALIOR
GWL
18:45
(10M)
18:50 10M
DATIA
DAA
20:15
(21M)
20:17 21M
JHANSI JN
JHS
20:40
(5M)
20:50 5M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
21:58
(19M)
22:00 19M
BINA JN
BINA
23:00
(21M)
23:05 21M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
23:39
(12M)
23:40 12M
VIDISHA
BHS
00:08
(12M)
00:10 12M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
01:05
(21M)
01:10 21M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
01:22
(21M)
01:27 21M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
02:36
(2M)
02:38 2M
ITARSI JN
ET
03:10
(21M)
03:20 21M
PIPARIYA
PPI
04:18
(15M)
04:20 15M
GADARWARA
GAR
04:50
(20M)
04:52 20M
KARELI
KY
05:10
(25M)
05:12 25M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
05:28
(17M)
05:30 17M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
05:58
(20M)
06:00 20M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
06:48
(13M)
06:50 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:31 PM