Running Status of train 12192 (JBP NDLS SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SOBHAPUR (SXF) Station. Arrival at 20:12 Departure at 20:12
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
17:38
(13M)
17:40 13M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
18:12
(13M)
18:14 13M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
18:43
(13M)
18:45 13M
KARELI
KY
18:58
(13M)
19:00 13M
GADARWARA
GAR
19:20
(13M)
19:22 13M
PIPARIYA
PPI
19:54
(13M)
19:56 13M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:35
( 0H 7M)
21:50 0H 7M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
22:08
(17M)
22:10 17M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
23:28
(13M)
23:33 13M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
23:45
( 0H 6M)
23:50 0H 6M
VIDISHA
BHS
00:29
(10M)
00:31 10M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
01:05
(10M)
01:06 10M
BINA JN
BINA
01:57
(13M)
02:00 13M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
02:43
( 0H 6M)
02:45 0H 6M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:00
(13M)
04:10 13M
DATIA
DAA
04:28
( 0H 9M)
04:30 0H 9M
GWALIOR
GWL
05:33
(13M)
05:38 13M
MORENA
MRA
06:03
(13M)
06:05 13M
DHAULPUR
DHO
06:45
(10M)
06:47 10M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
07:30
(17M)
07:35 17M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
08:25
( 0H 7M)
08:30 0H 7M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:35
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:23 PM