Running Status of train 12192 (JBP NDLS SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at DATIA (DAA) Station. Arrival at 04:44 Departure at 04:46
Train is running Late (16M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
17:36
(16M)
17:38 16M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
18:10
(16M)
18:12 16M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
18:38
(16M)
18:40 16M
KARELI
KY
18:53
(16M)
18:55 16M
GADARWARA
GAR
19:13
(16M)
19:15 16M
PIPARIYA
PPI
19:48
(16M)
19:50 16M
ITARSI JN
ET
21:30
(16M)
21:40 16M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
21:58
(16M)
22:00 16M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
23:17
(16M)
23:22 16M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
23:42
(16M)
23:47 16M
VIDISHA
BHS
00:28
(16M)
00:30 16M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
01:00
(16M)
01:01 16M
BINA JN
BINA
01:57
(16M)
02:00 16M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
02:43
(16M)
02:45 16M
JHANSI JN
JHS
04:00
(16M)
04:10 16M
DATIA
DAA
04:28
(16M)
04:30 16M
GWALIOR
GWL
05:33
(16M)
05:38 16M
MORENA
MRA
06:03
(4M)
06:05 4M
DHAULPUR
DHO
06:36
(16M)
06:38 16M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
07:20
( 0H 8M)
07:25 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
08:20
(3M)
08:25 3M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:35
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:47 AM