Running Status of train 12194 (JBP YPR SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUGAON (BPK) Station. Arrival at 17:35 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (45M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
06:51
(45M)
06:53 45M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
07:54
(45M)
07:56 45M
PIPARIYA
PPI
08:58
(45M)
09:00 45M
ITARSI JN
ET
10:35
(45M)
10:45 45M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:15
(45M)
15:20 45M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
19:05
(45M)
19:10 45M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
20:08
(45M)
20:10 45M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
21:13
(45M)
21:15 45M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
22:18
(18M)
22:20 18M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
01:14
(45M)
01:15 45M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
01:25
(45M)
01:35 45M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
03:07
(31M)
03:09 31M
GADWAL
GWD
04:30
(23M)
04:31 23M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
05:45
(10M)
05:47 10M
DHONE
DHNE
07:00
(45M)
07:05 45M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
09:13
(45M)
09:15 45M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
10:05
(45M)
10:10 45M
HINDUPUR
HUP
11:23
(45M)
11:25 45M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
13:30
(45M)
00:00 45M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:39 PM