Running Status of train 12195 (AF AII INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 11:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA FORT
AF
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
05:17
(0M)
05:19 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
NADBAI
NBI
06:30
(0M)
06:32 0M
KHERLI
KL
06:47
(0M)
06:49 0M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
07:05
(0M)
07:07 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
DAUSA
DO
08:10
(0M)
08:12 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
JAIPUR
JP
09:30
(0M)
09:40 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
AJMER
AII
11:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:40 PM