Running Status of train 12196 (AII AF INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
15:21
(0M)
15:23 0M
JAIPUR
JP
16:50
(0M)
16:55 0M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
DAUSA
DO
17:46
(0M)
17:48 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
18:37
(0M)
18:39 0M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
KHERLI
KL
19:22
(0M)
19:24 0M
NADBAI
NBI
19:39
(0M)
19:41 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
20:59
(0M)
21:01 0M
AGRA FORT
AF
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:38 AM