Running Status of train 12196 (AII AF INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BICHPURI (BCP) Station. Arrival at 21:20 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
KISHANGARH
KSG
15:26
(32M)
15:28 32M
JAIPUR
JP
17:00
(32M)
17:10 32M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
17:19
(32M)
17:20 32M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
17:26
(32M)
17:27 32M
DAUSA
DO
17:56
(32M)
18:00 32M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
18:38
(32M)
18:40 32M
MANDAWAR M RD
MURD
19:02
(32M)
19:04 32M
KHERLI
KL
19:20
(32M)
19:22 32M
NADBAI
NBI
19:39
(32M)
19:41 32M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
20:05
(32M)
20:07 32M
ACHHNERA JN
AH
20:32
(32M)
20:34 32M
IDGAH AGRA JN
IDH
20:59
(32M)
21:01 32M
AGRA FORT
AF
21:40
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:52 PM