Running Status of train 12197 (GWL INTERCITY EX) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) Station. Arrival at 19:17 Departure at 19:19
Train is running Late (41M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
16:07
(41M)
16:09 41M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
16:37
(41M)
16:39 41M
BINA JN
BINA
17:25
(41M)
17:30 41M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
17:58
(41M)
18:00 41M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
18:36
(41M)
18:38 41M
GUNA
GUNA
19:30
(32M)
19:45 32M
BADARWAS
BDWS
20:28
(41M)
20:30 41M
KOLARAS
KLRS
20:58
(37M)
21:00 37M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
21:30
(33M)
21:32 33M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:15
(41M)
00:00 41M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:18 PM