Running Status of train 12198 (BPL INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHIVPURI (SVPI) Station. Arrival at 08:28 Departure at 08:30
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GWALIOR
GWL
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
08:05
(23M)
08:07 23M
KOLARAS
KLRS
08:35
(17M)
08:37 17M
BADARWAS
BDWS
09:05
(5M)
09:07 5M
GUNA
GUNA
10:25
(23M)
10:40 23M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
11:20
(23M)
11:22 23M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
12:04
(23M)
12:06 23M
BINA JN
BINA
12:55
(23M)
13:00 23M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
13:34
(23M)
13:35 23M
VIDISHA
BHS
14:03
( 0H 6M)
14:05 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
15:00
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:43 AM