Running Status of train 12198 (BPL INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GUNERU BAMORI (GVB) Station. Arrival at 12:17 Departure at 12:17
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GWALIOR
GWL
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
08:05
(25M)
08:10 25M
KOLARAS
KLRS
08:35
(25M)
08:37 25M
BADARWAS
BDWS
09:05
(25M)
09:07 25M
GUNA
GUNA
10:25
(25M)
10:40 25M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
11:20
(25M)
11:22 25M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
12:04
(21M)
12:06 21M
BINA JN
BINA
12:55
(4M)
13:00 4M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
13:34
(3M)
13:35 3M
VIDISHA
BHS
14:03
( 0H 7M)
14:05 0H 7M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
15:00
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:45 PM