Running Status of train 12201 (KCVL GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VINHERE (VINH) Station. Arrival at 21:30 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
THANE
TNA
17:17
(46M)
17:20 46M
PANVEL
PNVL
17:55
(46M)
18:00 46M
RATNAGIRI
RN
23:20
(23M)
23:25 23M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
02:14
(46M)
02:16 46M
KARMALI
KRMI
03:32
(46M)
03:34 46M
MADGAON
MAO
04:25
(46M)
04:35 46M
KARWAR
KAWR
05:45
(46M)
05:47 46M
ANKOLA
ANKL
06:14
(46M)
06:16 46M
BIJOOR
BIJR
07:56
(46M)
07:58 46M
UDUPI
UD
08:56
(46M)
08:58 46M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
10:15
(46M)
10:25 46M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
11:08
(46M)
11:10 46M
KANNUR
CAN
12:22
(46M)
12:25 46M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
13:52
(46M)
13:55 46M
TIRUR
TIR
14:23
(46M)
14:25 46M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:20
(46M)
15:30 46M
THRISUR
TCR
16:22
(46M)
16:25 46M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
17:45
(46M)
17:50 46M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
19:27
(46M)
19:30 46M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:59
(46M)
20:00 46M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
20:08
(46M)
20:10 46M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
20:28
(46M)
20:30 46M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:10
(46M)
21:15 46M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
23:30
(46M)
00:00 46M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:34 PM