Running Status of train 12201 (KCVL GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KARMALI (KRMI) Station. Arrival at 03:57 Departure at 03:59
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
16:55 0M
THANE
TNA
17:17
(25M)
17:20 25M
PANVEL
PNVL
18:05
(25M)
18:10 25M
RATNAGIRI
RN
23:20
(25M)
23:25 25M
SAWANTWADI ROAD
SWV
02:14
(25M)
02:16 25M
KARMALI
KRMI
03:32
(25M)
03:34 25M
MADGAON
MAO
04:25
(3M)
04:35 3M
KARWAR
KAWR
05:45
(25M)
05:47 25M
ANKOLA
ANKL
06:14
(25M)
06:16 25M
BIJOOR
BIJR
07:56
(25M)
07:58 25M
UDUPI
UD
08:56
(25M)
08:58 25M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
10:15
(25M)
10:25 25M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
11:08
(25M)
11:10 25M
KANNUR
CAN
12:22
(25M)
12:25 25M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
13:52
(25M)
13:55 25M
TIRUR
TIR
14:23
(25M)
14:25 25M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
15:20
(25M)
15:30 25M
THRISUR
TCR
16:27
(25M)
16:30 25M
ERNAKULAM TOWN
ERN
17:50
(25M)
17:55 25M
KOTTAYAM
KTYM
19:27
(25M)
19:30 25M
TIRUVALLA
TRVL
19:59
(25M)
20:00 25M
CHENGANNUR
CNGR
20:10
(17M)
20:12 17M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
20:28
(15M)
20:30 15M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
21:20
(10M)
21:25 10M
KOCHUVELI
KCVL
23:30
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:11 AM