Running Status of train 12203 (GARIB RATH EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at GAURI BAZAR (GB) Station. Arrival at 02:34 Departure at 02:34
Train is running Late (180M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
14:45
(180M)
14:47 180M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
15:52
(180M)
15:54 180M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
16:20
(180M)
16:22 180M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
16:50
(180M)
17:00 180M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
17:29
(180M)
17:31 180M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
18:00
(180M)
18:05 180M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
18:55
(180M)
19:00 180M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
19:50
(180M)
19:55 180M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:15
(180M)
21:20 180M
SIWAN JN
SV
22:05
(180M)
22:10 180M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
23:13
(180M)
23:15 180M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:30
(161M)
00:40 161M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:00
(118M)
06:10 118M
HARDOI
HRI
07:34
(136M)
07:36 136M
BAREILLY
BE
09:32
(135M)
09:35 135M
MORADABAD
MB
11:02
(145M)
11:07 145M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:55
(154M)
14:10 154M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:49
(174M)
16:54 174M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:25
(160M)
18:34 160M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:25
(159M)
19:30 159M
BEAS
BEAS
20:13
(154M)
20:15 154M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
21:05
(138M)
00:00 138M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 02:38 AM