Running Status of train 12203 (GARIB RATH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DUBAHA (DUBH) Station. Arrival at 18:33 Departure at 18:33
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARSA JN
SHC
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
S BAKHTIYARPUR
SBV
14:55
(11M)
14:57 11M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
15:50
(11M)
15:52 11M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
16:18
(11M)
16:20 11M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
16:50
(11M)
17:00 11M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
17:26
(11M)
17:28 11M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
18:00
(11M)
18:05 11M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
18:55
(5M)
19:00 5M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
19:50
(11M)
19:55 11M
CHHAPRA
CPR
21:15
(11M)
21:20 11M
SIWAN JN
SV
22:05
(11M)
22:10 11M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
23:13
(11M)
23:15 11M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
00:30
(11M)
00:40 11M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:00
(11M)
06:10 11M
HARDOI
HRI
07:34
(11M)
07:36 11M
BAREILLY
BE
09:32
(11M)
09:35 11M
MORADABAD
MB
11:02
(11M)
11:10 11M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
13:55
(11M)
14:10 11M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:49
(11M)
16:54 11M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
18:25
(11M)
18:34 11M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
19:25
(11M)
19:30 11M
BEAS
BEAS
20:13
(11M)
20:15 11M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
21:05
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:36 PM