Running Status of train 12205 (NANDA DEVI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
01:47
(0M)
01:49 0M
ROORKEE
RK
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
03:52
(0M)
03:57 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:27 PM